Skip to main content

PUCHAR POLSKI F3K 25-26 września

RACIBÓRZ CUP

LISTA STARTOWA na 21.09.2021

L.p.ImieNazwiskokat. wiek.KlubLic. POLFAI ID
1.ADAMKOSZAŁKAjuniorMTSR Sowiniec748582354
2.ZBIGNIEWCHRÓSZCZsenorA. ROW313791988
3.MAREKZALEWSKIseniorA. Gdański692366920
4.CEZARYJANASseniorA. Artbem – BCK589366925
5.ARKADIUSZKUBIKseniorA. Stalowowolski6271137250
6.PAWEŁŻAKseniorA. Stalowowolski5841118758
7.ADAMSIAMAseniorA. Poznański393854010
8.RAFAŁBUDZOŃseniorGSML465954132
9.MIROSŁAWSZENDZIELORZseniorGSML539254149
10.ANDRZEJFIUKseniorA. BIELSKO-B3716136870
11.PIOTRSTASIULEWICZjuniorA. Warszawski8037289195
12.AREKWITKOWSKIseniorA. Artbem – BCK5074124878
13.SEBASTIANFLOREKseniorMTSR Sowiniec759194396
14.MICHAŁWŁODARCZYKseniorA. Artbem – BCK8193